Ote

ÔTÉ — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 5060339190228 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Calories
150per 100 g
Protein
0.2 gper 100 g
Carbs
36.4 gper 100 g
Fat
0.2 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (56 g): 84 calories. Per 100 g: 150 calories, 0.2 g protein, 0.2 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: low Saturates: low Sugars: medium

Nutrition

Portion size: 56 g

Typical valuesPer 100 gPer portion (%RI*)
Energy 628 kJ / 150 kcal 351 kJ / 84 kcal (4%)
Fat 0.2 g 0.1 g (0%)
of which saturates 0.2 g 0.1 g (1%)
Carbohydrate 36.4 g 20.4 g (8%)
of which sugars 8.6 g 4.8 g (5%)
Fibre 2.0 g 1.1 g
Protein 0.2 g 0.1 g (0%)
Salt — —

*Reference intake of an average adult (8400 kJ / 2000 kcal)

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

150 calories in 100 g
Protein0.2 g
Carbohydrates36.4 g
Sugars8.6 g
Fibre2.0 g
Fat0.2 g
Saturated fat0.2 g

Ingredient flags

Ingredient list not available — flags cannot be shown.

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy ÔTÉ

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in ÔTÉ?

Per 100 g of ÔTÉ there are 150 calories.

How much protein is in ÔTÉ?

Per 100 g of ÔTÉ there are 0.179 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in ÔTÉ?

Per 100 g of ÔTÉ there are 36.429 g carbohydrates. Of which 8.571 g sugars.

How much sugar is in ÔTÉ?

Per 100 g of ÔTÉ there are 8.571 g sugars.

How much fibre is in ÔTÉ?

Per 100 g of ÔTÉ there are 1.964 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.