Vivo Life

Thrive — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 5060572521476 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Thrive
Photo: Open Food Facts contributors, CC BY-SA 3.0
Calories
21per 100 g
Protein
0.4 gper 100 g
Carbs
3.4 gper 100 g
Fat
0.1 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (8 g): 2 calories. Per 100 g: 21 calories, 0.4 g protein, 0.1 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: low Saturates: low Sugars: low

Nutrition

Portion size: 8 g

Typical valuesPer 100 gPer portion (%RI*)
Energy 88 kJ / 21 kcal 7 kJ / 2 kcal (0%)
Fat 0.1 g 0.0 g (0%)
of which saturates 0.0 g 0.0 g (0%)
Carbohydrate 3.4 g 0.3 g (0%)
of which sugars 0.9 g 0.1 g (0%)
Fibre 2.5 g 0.2 g
Protein 0.4 g 0.0 g (0%)
Salt — —

*Reference intake of an average adult (8400 kJ / 2000 kcal)

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

21 calories in 100 g
Protein0.4 g
Carbohydrates3.4 g
Sugars0.9 g
Fibre2.5 g
Fat0.1 g
Saturated fat0.0 g

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy Thrive

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Thrive?

Per 100 g of Thrive there are 21 calories.

How much protein is in Thrive?

Per 100 g of Thrive there are 0.4 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Thrive?

Per 100 g of Thrive there are 3.4 g carbohydrates. Of which 0.9 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Thrive?

Per 100 g of Thrive there are 0.9 g sugars.

How much fibre is in Thrive?

Per 100 g of Thrive there are 2.5 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.