Bosch!

Peanut Starts Noodles — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 5065021817629 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Calories
112per 100 g
Protein
6.6 gper 100 g
Carbs
12.9 gper 100 g
Fat
3.4 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (380 g): 426 calories. Per 100 g: 112 calories, 6.6 g protein, 3.4 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: medium Saturates: low Sugars: low

Nutrition

Portion size: 380 g

Typical valuesPer 100 gPer portion (%RI*)
Energy 469 kJ / 112 kcal 1781 kJ / 426 kcal (21%)
Fat 3.4 g 12.9 g (18%)
of which saturates 1.1 g 4.2 g (21%)
Carbohydrate 12.9 g 49.0 g (19%)
of which sugars 3.6 g 13.7 g (15%)
Fibre 2.4 g 9.1 g
Protein 6.6 g 25.1 g (50%)
Salt — —

*Reference intake of an average adult (8400 kJ / 2000 kcal)

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

112 calories in 100 g
Protein6.6 g
Carbohydrates12.9 g
Sugars3.6 g
Fibre2.4 g
Fat3.4 g
Saturated fat1.1 g

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy Peanut Starts Noodles

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Peanut Starts Noodles?

Per 100 g of Peanut Starts Noodles there are 112 calories.

How much protein is in Peanut Starts Noodles?

Per 100 g of Peanut Starts Noodles there are 6.6 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Peanut Starts Noodles?

Per 100 g of Peanut Starts Noodles there are 12.9 g carbohydrates. Of which 3.6 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Peanut Starts Noodles?

Per 100 g of Peanut Starts Noodles there are 3.6 g sugars.

How much fibre is in Peanut Starts Noodles?

Per 100 g of Peanut Starts Noodles there are 2.4 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more: