Kolios

Classic Flatbread — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 5214000193210 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Calories
270per serving
Protein
9.4 gper 100 g
Carbs
51 gper 100 g
Fat
2.6 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per 100 g, Classic Flatbread has 270 calories, 9.4 g protein and 2.6 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: low Saturates: low Sugars: medium Salt: medium

Nutrition

Typical valuesPer 100 g
Energy 1130 kJ / 270 kcal
Fat 2.6 g
of which saturates 0.7 g
Carbohydrate 51 g
of which sugars 6.1 g
Fibre 2.5 g
Protein 9.4 g
Salt 0.89 g

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

270 calories in 100 g
Protein9.4 g
Carbohydrates51 g
Sugars6.1 g
Fibre2.5 g
Fat2.6 g
Saturated fat0.7 g
Sodium354 mg

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy Classic Flatbread

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Classic Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Classic Flatbread there are 270 calories.

How much protein is in Classic Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Classic Flatbread there are 9.4 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Classic Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Classic Flatbread there are 51.0 g carbohydrates. Of which 6.1 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Classic Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Classic Flatbread there are 6.1 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Classic Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Classic Flatbread there are 354.0 mg sodium. UK guidance is for adults to eat no more than 6 g of salt (about 2,400 mg of sodium) a day.

How much fibre is in Classic Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Classic Flatbread there are 2.5 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.