Toblerone

Tiny Mix — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 7622202270932 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Tiny Mix
Photo: Open Food Facts contributors, CC BY-SA 3.0
Calories
127per serving
Protein
5.9 gper 100 g
Carbs
61 gper 100 g
Fat
29 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (24 g): 127 calories. Per 100 g: 530 calories, 5.9 g protein, 29 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: high Saturates: high Sugars: high Salt: low HFSS

Red means high in the UK front-of-pack traffic-light system. These colours are our calculation from the declared values, not a label on the pack. In this product:

  • Fat: 29 g per 100 g (red above 17.50 g)
  • Saturates: 17 g per 100 g (red above 5 g)
  • Sugars: 60 g per 100 g (red above 22.50 g)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How the traffic-light colours work »

Nutrition

Portion size: 24 g

Typical valuesPer 100 gPer portion (%RI*)
Energy 2218 kJ / 530 kcal 532 kJ / 127 kcal (6%)
Fat 29 g 7.0 g (10%)
of which saturates 17 g 4.1 g (20%)
Carbohydrate 61 g 14.6 g (6%)
of which sugars 60 g 14.4 g (16%)
Fibre 1.8 g 0.4 g
Protein 5.9 g 1.4 g (3%)
Salt 0.21 g 0.05 g (1%)

*Reference intake of an average adult (8400 kJ / 2000 kcal)

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

530 calories in 100 g
Protein5.9 g
Carbohydrates61 g
Sugars60 g
Fibre1.8 g
Fat29 g
Saturated fat17 g
Sodium83 mg

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy Tiny Mix

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Tiny Mix?

Per 100 g of Tiny Mix there are 530 calories.

How much protein is in Tiny Mix?

Per 100 g of Tiny Mix there are 5.9 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Tiny Mix?

Per 100 g of Tiny Mix there are 61.0 g carbohydrates. Of which 60.0 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Tiny Mix?

Per 100 g of Tiny Mix there are 60.0 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Tiny Mix?

Per 100 g of Tiny Mix there are 83.0 mg sodium. UK guidance is for adults to eat no more than 6 g of salt (about 2,400 mg of sodium) a day.

How much fibre is in Tiny Mix?

Per 100 g of Tiny Mix there are 1.8 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.