Healthy Kajuju

Super Nutty Granola — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 745114895806 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Calories
428per 100 g
Protein
10.6 gper 100 g
Carbs
61.2 gper 100 g
Fat
15.7 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per 100 g, Super Nutty Granola has 428 calories, 10.6 g protein and 15.7 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: medium Saturates: high Sugars: medium Salt: low HFSS

Red means high in the UK front-of-pack traffic-light system. These colours are our calculation from the declared values, not a label on the pack. In this product:

  • Saturates: 5.70 g per 100 g (red above 5 g)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How the traffic-light colours work »

Nutrition

Typical valuesPer 100 g
Energy 1793 kJ / 429 kcal
Fat 15.7 g
of which saturates 5.7 g
Carbohydrate 61.2 g
of which sugars 17.9 g
Fibre 7.6 g
Protein 10.6 g
Salt 0 g

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

428 calories in 100 g
Protein10.6 g
Carbohydrates61.2 g
Sugars17.9 g
Fibre7.6 g
Fat15.7 g
Saturated fat5.7 g
Sodium0 mg

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy Super Nutty Granola

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Super Nutty Granola?

Per 100 g of Super Nutty Granola there are 428 calories.

How much protein is in Super Nutty Granola?

Per 100 g of Super Nutty Granola there are 10.6 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Super Nutty Granola?

Per 100 g of Super Nutty Granola there are 61.2 g carbohydrates. Of which 17.9 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Super Nutty Granola?

Per 100 g of Super Nutty Granola there are 17.9 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Super Nutty Granola?

Per 100 g of Super Nutty Granola there are 0.0 mg sodium. UK guidance is for adults to eat no more than 6 g of salt (about 2,400 mg of sodium) a day.

How much fibre is in Super Nutty Granola?

Per 100 g of Super Nutty Granola there are 7.6 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more: