Aldi

Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 4061463843104 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Calories
277per 100 g
Protein
10.3 gper 100 g
Carbs
38.2 gper 100 g
Fat
8.7 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (64 g): 177 calories. Per 100 g: 277 calories, 10.3 g protein, 8.7 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: medium Saturates: medium Sugars: low Salt: medium

Nutrition

Portion size: 64 g

Typical valuesPer 100 gPer portion (%RI*)
Energy 1159 kJ / 277 kcal 742 kJ / 177 kcal (9%)
Fat 8.7 g 5.6 g (8%)
of which saturates 3.4 g 2.2 g (11%)
Carbohydrate 38.2 g 24.4 g (9%)
of which sugars 2.5 g 1.6 g (2%)
Fibre 2.6 g 1.7 g
Protein 10.3 g 6.6 g (13%)
Salt 0.96 g 0.61 g (10%)

*Reference intake of an average adult (8400 kJ / 2000 kcal)

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

277 calories in 100 g
Protein10.3 g
Carbohydrates38.2 g
Sugars2.5 g
Fibre2.6 g
Fat8.7 g
Saturated fat3.4 g
Sodium382 mg

Ingredient flags

Ingredient list not available — flags cannot be shown.

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread there are 277 calories.

How much protein is in Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread there are 10.3 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread there are 38.2 g carbohydrates. Of which 2.5 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread there are 2.5 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread there are 382.0 mg sodium. UK guidance is for adults to eat no more than 6 g of salt (about 2,400 mg of sodium) a day.

How much fibre is in Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread?

Per 100 g of Specially Selected Roasted Garlic & Mozzarella Flatbread there are 2.6 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.