Aldi

Blueberry Granola — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 4061464836945 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Calories
140per 100 g
Protein
3.4 gper 100 g
Carbs
20.9 gper 100 g
Fat
5.4 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (150 g): 210 calories. Per 100 g: 140 calories, 3.4 g protein, 5.4 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: medium Saturates: medium Sugars: medium Salt: low

Nutrition

Portion size: 150 g

Typical valuesPer 100 gPer portion (%RI*)
Energy 586 kJ / 140 kcal 879 kJ / 210 kcal (11%)
Fat 5.4 g 8.1 g (12%)
of which saturates 2.1 g 3.1 g (16%)
Carbohydrate 20.9 g 31.4 g (12%)
of which sugars 14.3 g 21.4 g (24%)
Fibre 1.2 g 1.8 g
Protein 3.4 g 5.1 g (10%)
Salt 0.17 g 0.25 g (4%)

*Reference intake of an average adult (8400 kJ / 2000 kcal)

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

140 calories in 100 g
Protein3.4 g
Carbohydrates20.9 g
Sugars14.3 g
Fibre1.2 g
Fat5.4 g
Saturated fat2.1 g
Sodium67 mg

Ingredient flags

Ingredient list not available — flags cannot be shown.

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy Blueberry Granola

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Blueberry Granola?

Per 100 g of Blueberry Granola there are 140 calories.

How much protein is in Blueberry Granola?

Per 100 g of Blueberry Granola there are 3.4 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Blueberry Granola?

Per 100 g of Blueberry Granola there are 20.9 g carbohydrates. Of which 14.3 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Blueberry Granola?

Per 100 g of Blueberry Granola there are 14.3 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Blueberry Granola?

Per 100 g of Blueberry Granola there are 67.0 mg sodium. UK guidance is for adults to eat no more than 6 g of salt (about 2,400 mg of sodium) a day.

How much fibre is in Blueberry Granola?

Per 100 g of Blueberry Granola there are 1.2 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.