Marks & Spencer

Cappelletti with Parma Ham — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

250 g UPC 516785 Cappelletti Updated 16 Oct 2026

Cappelletti with Parma Ham
Photo: Open Food Facts contributors, CC BY-SA 3.0
Calories
241per 100 g
Protein
14.2 gper 100 g
Carbs
29.4 gper 100 g
Fat
6.9 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (125 g): 301 calories. Per 100 g: 241 calories, 14.2 g protein, 6.9 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: medium Saturates: medium Sugars: low Salt: low

Nutrition

Portion size: 125 g

Typical valuesPer 100 gPer portion (%RI*)
Energy 1008 kJ / 241 kcal 1259 kJ / 301 kcal (15%)
Fat 6.9 g 8.6 g (12%)
of which saturates 3.0 g 3.8 g (19%)
Carbohydrate 29.4 g 36.8 g (14%)
of which sugars 0.2 g 0.3 g (0%)
Fibre 1.9 g 2.4 g
Protein 14.2 g 17.8 g (36%)
Salt 0.00 g 0.00 g (0%)

*Reference intake of an average adult (8400 kJ / 2000 kcal)

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

241 calories in 100 g
Protein14.2 g
Carbohydrates29.4 g
Sugars0.2 g
Fibre1.9 g
Fat6.9 g
Saturated fat3.0 g
Sodium0.7 mg

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy Cappelletti with Parma Ham

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Cappelletti with Parma Ham?

Per 100 g of Cappelletti with Parma Ham there are 241 calories.

How much protein is in Cappelletti with Parma Ham?

Per 100 g of Cappelletti with Parma Ham there are 14.24 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Cappelletti with Parma Ham?

Per 100 g of Cappelletti with Parma Ham there are 29.44 g carbohydrates. Of which 0.24 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Cappelletti with Parma Ham?

Per 100 g of Cappelletti with Parma Ham there are 0.24 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Cappelletti with Parma Ham?

Per 100 g of Cappelletti with Parma Ham there are 0.704 mg sodium. UK guidance is for adults to eat no more than 6 g of salt (about 2,400 mg of sodium) a day.

How much fibre is in Cappelletti with Parma Ham?

Per 100 g of Cappelletti with Parma Ham there are 1.92 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.

Similar products

From the same category