Morrisons

The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 5010525425696 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Calories
232per 100 g
Protein
10.2 gper 100 g
Carbs
26.9 gper 100 g
Fat
8.6 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (265 g): 616 calories. Per 100 g: 232 calories, 10.2 g protein, 8.6 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: high Saturates: high Sugars: low Salt: high

Red means high in the UK front-of-pack traffic-light system. These colours are our calculation from the declared values, not a label on the pack. In this product:

  • Fat: 22.90 g per portion (red above 21 g)
  • Saturates: 9.80 g per portion (red above 6 g)
  • Salt: 2.93 g per portion (red above 1.80 g)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How the traffic-light colours work »

Nutrition

Portion size: 265 g

Typical valuesPer 100 gPer portion (%RI*)
Energy 973 kJ / 232 kcal 2577 kJ / 616 kcal (31%)
Fat 8.6 g 22.9 g (33%)
of which saturates 3.7 g 9.8 g (49%)
Carbohydrate 26.9 g 71.3 g (27%)
of which sugars 3.2 g 8.4 g (9%)
Fibre 3.1 g 8.1 g
Protein 10.2 g 27.1 g (54%)
Salt 1.11 g 2.93 g (49%)

*Reference intake of an average adult (8400 kJ / 2000 kcal)

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

232 calories in 100 g
Protein10.2 g
Carbohydrates26.9 g
Sugars3.2 g
Fibre3.1 g
Fat8.6 g
Saturated fat3.7 g
Sodium442 mg

Ingredient flags

Ingredient list not available — flags cannot be shown.

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot?

Per 100 g of The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot there are 232 calories.

How much protein is in The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot?

Per 100 g of The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot there are 10.226 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot?

Per 100 g of The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot there are 26.906 g carbohydrates. Of which 3.17 g sugars.

How much sugar is in The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot?

Per 100 g of The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot there are 3.17 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot?

Per 100 g of The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot there are 442.264 mg sodium. UK guidance is for adults to eat no more than 6 g of salt (about 2,400 mg of sodium) a day.

How much fibre is in The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot?

Per 100 g of The Pizza Deal Fiery Triple Hot there are 3.057 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.