Bulk

Bulk barre proteinée pistache — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 5055950625259 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Calories
339per 100 g
Protein
32.3 gper 100 g
Carbs
35.5 gper 100 g
Fat
10 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (62 g): 210 calories. Per 100 g: 339 calories, 32.3 g protein, 10 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: medium Saturates: medium Sugars: low Salt: medium

Nutrition

Portion size: 62 g

Typical valuesPer 100 gPer portion (%RI*)
Energy 1417 kJ / 339 kcal 879 kJ / 210 kcal (11%)
Fat 10 g 6.2 g (9%)
of which saturates 5 g 3.1 g (16%)
Carbohydrate 35.5 g 22.0 g (8%)
of which sugars 3.9 g 2.4 g (3%)
Fibre 11.0 g 6.8 g
Protein 32.3 g 20.0 g (40%)
Salt 0.43 g 0.27 g (4%)

*Reference intake of an average adult (8400 kJ / 2000 kcal)

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

339 calories in 100 g
Protein32.3 g
Carbohydrates35.5 g
Sugars3.9 g
Fibre11.0 g
Fat10 g
Saturated fat5 g
Sodium171 mg

Ingredient flags

Ingredient list not available — flags cannot be shown.

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy Bulk barre proteinée pistache

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Bulk barre proteinée pistache?

Per 100 g of Bulk barre proteinée pistache there are 339 calories.

How much protein is in Bulk barre proteinée pistache?

Per 100 g of Bulk barre proteinée pistache there are 32.258 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Bulk barre proteinée pistache?

Per 100 g of Bulk barre proteinée pistache there are 35.484 g carbohydrates. Of which 3.871 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Bulk barre proteinée pistache?

Per 100 g of Bulk barre proteinée pistache there are 3.871 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in Bulk barre proteinée pistache?

Per 100 g of Bulk barre proteinée pistache there are 170.968 mg sodium. UK guidance is for adults to eat no more than 6 g of salt (about 2,400 mg of sodium) a day.

How much fibre is in Bulk barre proteinée pistache?

Per 100 g of Bulk barre proteinée pistache there are 10.968 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.