Tesco Finest

Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 5059697697487 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Calories
337per 100 g
Protein
2.8 gper 100 g
Carbs
65.7 gper 100 g
Fat
6.8 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (76 g): 256 calories. Per 100 g: 337 calories, 2.8 g protein, 6.8 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: medium Saturates: medium Sugars: high

Red means high in the UK front-of-pack traffic-light system. These colours are our calculation from the declared values, not a label on the pack. In this product:

  • Sugars: 64.74 g per 100 g (red above 22.50 g)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How the traffic-light colours work »

Nutrition

Portion size: 76 g

Typical valuesPer 100 gPer portion (%RI*)
Energy 1409 kJ / 337 kcal 1071 kJ / 256 kcal (13%)
Fat 6.8 g 5.2 g (7%)
of which saturates 4.7 g 3.6 g (18%)
Carbohydrate 65.7 g 49.9 g (19%)
of which sugars 64.7 g 49.2 g (55%)
Fibre 0.5 g 0.4 g
Protein 2.8 g 2.1 g (4%)
Salt — —

*Reference intake of an average adult (8400 kJ / 2000 kcal)

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

337 calories in 100 g
Protein2.8 g
Carbohydrates65.7 g
Sugars64.7 g
Fibre0.5 g
Fat6.8 g
Saturated fat4.7 g

Ingredient flags

Ingredient list not available — flags cannot be shown.

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade?

Per 100 g of Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade there are 337 calories.

How much protein is in Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade?

Per 100 g of Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade there are 2.763 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade?

Per 100 g of Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade there are 65.658 g carbohydrates. Of which 64.737 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade?

Per 100 g of Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade there are 64.737 g sugars.

How much fibre is in Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade?

Per 100 g of Raspberry & Limoncello Roulade there are 0.526 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.