Lidl

Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

198g UPC 4056489410843 Ice creams and sorbets Updated 16 Oct 2026

Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet
Photo: Open Food Facts contributors, CC BY-SA 3.0
Calories
126per 100 g
Protein
1.7 gper 100 g
Carbs
23.2 gper 100 g
Fat
2.5 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per 100 g, Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet has 126 calories, 1.7 g protein and 2.5 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: low Saturates: medium Sugars: medium

Nutrition

Typical valuesPer 100 g
Energy 527 kJ / 126 kcal
Fat 2.5 g
of which saturates 2.2 g
Carbohydrate 23.2 g
of which sugars 21.3 g
Fibre 1.8 g
Protein 1.7 g
Salt —

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

126 calories in 100 g
Protein1.7 g
Carbohydrates23.2 g
Sugars21.3 g
Added sugars0 g
Fibre1.8 g
Fat2.5 g
Saturated fat2.2 g

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Ingredients

Inuline, Lacteroserum

Allergens

May contain: Traces eventuelles de fruits a coques

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet?

Per 100 g of Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet there are 126 calories.

How much protein is in Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet?

Per 100 g of Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet there are 1.7 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet?

Per 100 g of Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet there are 23.2 g carbohydrates. Of which 21.3 g sugars.

How much sugar is in Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet?

Per 100 g of Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet there are 21.3 g sugars.

How much fibre is in Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet?

Per 100 g of Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet there are 1.8 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.

What are the main ingredients in Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet?

The main ingredients in Gelatelli bourban vanilla ice cream coated with betry sorbet are: Inuline, Lacteroserum.

Similar products

From the same category

Level of processing

1
Unprocessed
2 ingredients
UnprocessedUltra-processed

Nutrition breakdown

Macronutrients

Types of fat

Related guides

Learn more about nutrition and food labels:

All guides →

Browse products by nutrient

Find products by calories, protein, sugar and more:

More from Lidl

Nutrition facts for other products from Lidl:

All Lidl products →