M&S Food Collection

BBQ PORK BELLY BITES — Calories, Nutrition & Ingredients

UPC 775410 Updated 16 Oct 2026

Calories
375per 100 g
Protein
21.9 gper 100 g
Carbs
4.1 gper 100 g
Fat
29.8 gper 100 g

Where to buy

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. About these links

Per serving (100 g): 375 calories. Per 100 g: 375 calories, 21.9 g protein, 29.8 g fat.

Label highlights: Fat: high Saturates: medium Sugars: low Salt: medium HFSS

Red means high in the UK front-of-pack traffic-light system. These colours are our calculation from the declared values, not a label on the pack. In this product:

  • Fat: 29.80 g per 100 g (red above 17.50 g)
Calculated from the nutrition data on file; check the package label. How the traffic-light colours work »

Nutrition

Portion size: 100 g

Typical valuesPer 100 gPer portion (%RI*)
Energy 1569 kJ / 375 kcal 1569 kJ / 375 kcal (19%)
Fat 29.8 g 29.8 g (43%)
of which saturates 4.7 g 4.7 g (24%)
Carbohydrate 4.1 g 4.1 g (2%)
of which sugars 4.1 g 4.1 g (5%)
Fibre 1.2 g 1.2 g
Protein 21.9 g 21.9 g (44%)
Salt 0.55 g 0.55 g (9%)

*Reference intake of an average adult (8400 kJ / 2000 kcal)

Calculated from Open Food Facts per-100 g data for the stated serving; values may differ slightly from the package label because of rounding.

Per 100 g and custom amounts

Nutrition per amount

375 calories in 100 g
Protein21.9 g
Carbohydrates4.1 g
Sugars4.1 g
Added sugars0 g
Fibre1.2 g
Fat29.8 g
Saturated fat4.7 g
Sodium220 mg
Iron0 mg
Vitamin A0 mcg
Vitamin C0 mg

Data: Open Food Facts (ODbL) · Photo: Open Food Facts contributors (CC BY-SA)

Where to buy BBQ PORK BELLY BITES

Search Amazon for this product. Stock and prices vary by store and location.

Paid links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are set by the retailer. About these links

Frequently asked questions

How many calories are in BBQ PORK BELLY BITES?

Per 100 g of BBQ PORK BELLY BITES there are 375 calories.

How much protein is in BBQ PORK BELLY BITES?

Per 100 g of BBQ PORK BELLY BITES there are 21.9 g protein.

How many carbohydrates are in BBQ PORK BELLY BITES?

Per 100 g of BBQ PORK BELLY BITES there are 4.1 g carbohydrates. Of which 4.1 g sugars.

How much sugar is in BBQ PORK BELLY BITES?

Per 100 g of BBQ PORK BELLY BITES there are 4.1 g sugars.

How much sodium (salt) is in BBQ PORK BELLY BITES?

Per 100 g of BBQ PORK BELLY BITES there are 220.0 mg sodium. UK guidance is for adults to eat no more than 6 g of salt (about 2,400 mg of sodium) a day.

How much fibre is in BBQ PORK BELLY BITES?

Per 100 g of BBQ PORK BELLY BITES there are 1.2 g fibre. Fibre is important for digestive health.